Ensemble

Session 2014

Ensemble

  • Anne Rixmann
  • Bruno Schmitz
  • Christian Rzepka
  • Didi Jünemann
  • Doris Dietzold
  • Doro Egelhaaf
  • Günter Ottemeier
  • Hans Kieseier (www.hanskieseier.de | www.blackbox-company.de)
  • Martina Bajohr
  • Martina Klinke
  • Ozan Akhan
  • Tom Simon

Präsidentin

  • Biggi Wanninger

Köbes Underground

  • Axel Deland
  • Georg Kunz
  • Carlos Neisel
  • Ecki Pieper
  • Erhard Rau
  • Niklas Böhm
  • Oliver Pospiech
  • Tanja Svejnoha
  • Volker Klinke
  • Winni Rau

Musikalische Unterstützung

  • Friso Lücht
  • Josef Piek

Regieassistenz

  • Till Klinke

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • Hans Kieseier
  • Jun Schäffer - www.schaeffer.jp
  • Michl Thorbecke

Koordination

  • Jun Schäffer - www.schaeffer.jp

Regie

  • Thomas Köller - www.thomaskoeller.de

Bühnen- und Kostümbild

  • Helga Schmelz

Kostüme

  • Dagmar Schultz
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Møre Thole

Requisitenbau

  • Andy Semmler
  • Eva Sauerbruch
  • Svenja Doering
  • Tanya Hofmann
  • Jörg Hennicke - www.joerghennicke.de
  • Sabine Avenhaus
  • Marlene Foltyn

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Norbert Behr
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen (www.kaemmer-ruebhausen.de)
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Thomas Köller
  • Volker Weininger
  • Wilhelm Künsting

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Licht

  • Jojo Tillmann - Website
  • Makis Baxevanis
  • Christian Reinhold

Ton

  • Bernhard Osinski
  • Dirk Happel
  • Uli Kaufmann - www.soundbros.de

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Baptiste Egelhaaf
  • Julian Gossmann
  • Marcel Dietzold - www.starschnitt.net
  • Moritz Klinke
  • Peter Zillinger

Rigger

  • Markus Bathen - www.galium.ws

Ausstattung

  • Anette Stievermann

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Krieg

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn

 

Stunksitzung
Stunksitzung
Stunksitzung
Stunksitzung
Stunksitzung